Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Walk Run Roll 5K and 10K
Scott City, KS
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Walk Run Roll 5K
Saturday, Jul 4, 2015
Results are: Official
Participants
93
Finishers
85
Pace
12:25/mile
Average Time
00:38:33
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Walk Run Roll 5K
Walk Run Roll 5K Wheelchair
Walk Run Roll 10K
Walk Run Roll 10K Wheelchair
Walk Run Roll 1 Mile Fun Run
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and under
13-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
BRETT MEYER
(# 333)
M
1
18
1 / 2
00:20:07
6:29/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
2
MATTHEW CLAY
(# 381)
M
2
26
1 / 1
00:20:27
6:35/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
3
ROY SOLDEVILLA
(# 385)
M
3
35
1 / 6
00:21:26
6:54/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
4
BRIDGET BROWN
(# 308)
F
1
31
1 / 23
00:21:57
7:04/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
5
MAKAELA STEVENS
(# 350)
F
2
15
1 / 5
00:23:06
7:27/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
6
CORBIN STEVENS
(# 370)
M
4
41
1 / 6
00:24:30
7:54/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
7
ANDREA BABER
(# 377)
F
3
26
1 / 6
00:24:33
7:55/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
8
SAWYER STEVENS
(# 349)
M
5
12
1 / 8
00:24:43
7:58/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
9
COOPER TABOR
(# 353)
M
6
11
2 / 8
00:24:48
7:59/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
10
CAMDEN VULGAMORE
(# 358)
M
7
9
3 / 8
00:25:00
8:03/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
11
LIBBY HINEMAN
(# 325)
F
4
38
2 / 23
00:26:48
8:38/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
12
TROY UNRUH
(# 356)
M
8
52
1 / 4
00:27:49
8:58/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
13
KARLA HUDSON
(# 620)
F
5
37
3 / 23
00:28:22
9:08/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
14
JARROD HERBERS
(# 373)
M
9
38
2 / 6
00:28:40
9:14/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
15
TRISTAN RICKER
(# 341)
M
10
40
2 / 6
00:28:42
9:15/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
16
AARON GOODMAN
(# 319)
M
11
40
3 / 6
00:28:44
9:15/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
17
CALE GOODMAN
(# 318)
M
12
13
2 / 2
00:28:48
9:17/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
18
AUBREY STEINBRINK
(# 348)
F
6
32
4 / 23
00:28:51
9:18/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
19
MICHAEL STOPPEL
(# 374)
M
13
63
1 / 2
00:29:19
9:27/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
20
MIKE WAGNER
(# 360)
M
14
40
4 / 6
00:29:43
9:35/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
21
CHAD AMERINE
(# 382)
M
15
43
5 / 6
00:29:44
9:35/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
22
JULIE WITT
(# 372)
F
7
38
5 / 23
00:30:08
9:42/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
23
JAMI TABOR
(# 352)
F
8
38
6 / 23
00:30:08
9:43/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
24
STEVEN VANARSDALE
(# 357)
M
16
31
3 / 6
00:30:27
9:49/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
25
RANDY LEIGHTON
(# 329)
M
17
65
2 / 2
00:30:34
9:51/mile
Finish
7:17 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##