Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Walk Run Roll 5K and 10K
Scott City, KS
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Walk Run Roll 5K
Walk Run Roll 10K
Walk Run Roll 1 Mile Fun Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and under
13-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
537
MAKAELA STEVENS
00:22:51
7:22/mile
15
F
1
2nd
502
ANDREA BABER
00:23:30
7:34/mile
27
F
2
3rd
601
JESSIE BLOYD
00:25:32
8:14/mile
32
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
618
IAN ANDERSON
00:17:19
5:34/mile
25
M
1
2nd
558
ANGEL AYALA
00:20:42
6:40/mile
15
M
2
3rd
520
CONNER LEBEAU
00:21:29
6:55/mile
16
M
3
5K Female 10 and under
1st
547
TATUM WELLS
00:39:24
12:42/mile
9
F
22
2nd
508
MALANEY BRANTLEY
00:46:50
15:06/mile
8
F
30
5K Male 10 and under
1st
540
CAMDEN VULGAMORE
00:24:43
7:58/mile
9
M
7
2nd
524
JACE MILLER
00:33:15
10:43/mile
9
M
14
5K Female 11-14
1st
532
TARA ROSE
00:31:34
10:10/mile
11
F
9
2nd
555
JUDY WIEBE
00:37:37
12:07/mile
13
F
17
3rd
541
PAIGE VULGAMORE
00:37:51
12:12/mile
13
F
18
5K Male 11-14
1st
538
SAWYER STEVENS
00:24:30
7:54/mile
13
M
6
5K Female 15-18
1st
546
STORMY WELLS
00:26:43
8:36/mile
15
F
5
5K Male 15-18
1st
518
ROCK HELMLE
00:25:28
8:12/mile
18
M
8
5K Female 19-29
1st
509
JADE CRITTENDEN
00:25:33
8:14/mile
24
F
4
2nd
533
ALYSSA SCHEUERMAN
00:33:20
10:44/mile
23
F
10
3rd
504
NICKI BEESLEY
00:35:26
11:25/mile
21
F
12
5K Male 19-29
1st
544
BRENNER WELLS
00:47:15
15:14/mile
21
M
17
5K Female 30-39
1st
522
WENDY MARTINEZ
00:35:26
11:25/mile
36
F
13
2nd
510
MEREDITH CUPP
00:35:47
11:32/mile
39
F
14
3rd
516
KAYLA HARKNESS
00:37:07
11:58/mile
33
F
15
5K Male 30-39
1st
539
STEVEN VANARSDALE
00:24:21
7:51/mile
32
M
5
2nd
528
SHAWN POWELSON
00:29:01
9:21/mile
38
M
12
3rd
556
JOHN FRIESEN
00:40:09
12:57/mile
36
M
16
5K Female 40-49
1st
543
LISA WEIMER
00:26:51
8:39/mile
40
F
6
2nd
604
NANCY GOODMAN
00:26:54
8:40/mile
41
F
7
3rd
557
CARRIE LEBEAU
00:28:46
9:16/mile
42
F
8
5K Male 40-49
1st
526
AARON PLUNKETT
00:27:00
8:42/mile
46
M
10
5K Female 50-59
1st
554
CINDY TIMKEN
00:43:29
14:01/mile
55
F
28
2nd
542
MARY WATTS
00:49:51
16:04/mile
54
F
31
3rd
550
JOHANNA NIEHAGE
00:50:14
16:12/mile
54
F
32
5K Male 50-59
1st
549
JAMIE DELGADO
00:23:20
7:31/mile
55
M
4
2nd
553
VANCE SHAY
00:26:57
8:41/mile
59
M
9
5K Female 60-69
1st
503
CINDY BAILEY
00:37:28
12:04/mile
61
F
16
2nd
529
LYNETTE RENZELMAN
00:52:47
17:01/mile
66
F
34
3rd
535
ROBIN SPENCER
00:52:47
17:01/mile
64
F
35
5K Male 60-69
1st
513
MARC GILMAN
00:28:56
9:19/mile
65
M
11
2nd
521
RANDY LEIGHTON
00:30:31
9:50/mile
66
M
13
3rd
559
EDWARD DURR
00:35:45
11:31/mile
69
M
15
5K Female 70 and over
1st
536
MARCIA STEELE
00:40:10
12:57/mile
75
F
24